Immanuel Lutheran School, Mankato, Trojans

Immanuel Lutheran School, Mankato, Trojans

Results

Immanuel Lutheran School Home

Immanuel Lutheran School Home

Immanuel Lutheran School Home

Immanuel Lutheran School Home

Immanuel Lutheran School Home

Immanuel Lutheran School Home

South Metro Homeschool Home

Immanuel Lutheran School Home

Rochester Area Homeschool Home

Immanuel Lutheran School Home

St. Cloud Christian School Home

Immanuel Lutheran School Home

Immanuel Lutheran School, Mankato, Trojans 2020-2021

#PlayerTeamGradePTSGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Aaron Casto110000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Gabriel Strand120110.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Elisha Kirksey100000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
2Austin Hanel1223513130.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.018.1235
3Jaxon Libby914413130.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.011.1144
4Peter Olmanson128213130.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.06.382
5William Lien-0000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
10Jacob Olmanson941350.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.84
11Cade Libby70000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
12Mason Hanel-0000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
13Orrin Gessner128613120.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.07.286
14Alexander Schmitt124113130.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.03.241
15Alexander Matzke9111350.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.02.211
20Joel Pepper11341360.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.05.734
22Jayme Kranz9541350.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.010.854
24Jack Stratton80000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
32Austin Lien10201250.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.04.020