Cambridge Christian School, Cambridge, Warriors

Cambridge Christian School, Cambridge, Warriors

Results

Cambridge Christian Home

Valley Christian School Home

Cambridge Christian Home

Cambridge Christian Home

Cambridge Christian Home

Community Christian Willmar Home

Cambridge Christian Home

Cambridge Christian Home

Cambridge Christian Home

Cambridge Christian Home

Cambridge Christian Home

Cambridge Christian Home

Cambridge Christian Home

Valley Christian School Home

Cambridge Christian Home

Immanuel Lutheran School Home

Cambridge Christian School, Cambridge, Warriors 2020-2021

#PlayerTeamGradePTSGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
3Caleb Boettcher105310100.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.05.353
12Carter Lochen80880.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
13Jacob Fryc104416160.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.02.844
15Evan Tebben1224616160.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.015.4246
23Jeremiah Newton8312120.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.33
24Johan Pankan1220116160.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.012.6201
30Christopher Laska93316160.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.02.133
31Bryan Laska1114516160.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.09.1145
33Michael Newton8216160.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.12
35Mike Schmidt10316160.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.23