You are currently viewing Immanuel Lutheran School, Mankato, Trojans

Immanuel Lutheran School, Mankato, Trojans

Results

Immanuel Lutheran School Home

Immanuel Lutheran School Home

St. John's Prep

Immanuel Lutheran School Home

South Metro Homeschool Home

Immanuel Lutheran School Home

Rochester Area Homeschool Home

Immanuel Lutheran School Home

Immanuel Lutheran School Home

Immanuel Lutheran School Home

Immanuel Lutheran School, Mankato, Trojans 2020-2021

#PlayerGradePTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Katelynn Bergeman100000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Danielle Durst120000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Gabriellel Radichel70000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Elizabeth Patenaude70000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Leah Dick70000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Mya Reyes70000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
13Ashlyn Kranz1224000000000770.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.03.424
20Jordyn Mariner86000000000730.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.02.06
22Aubree Kranz12144000000000770.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.020.6144
23Adeline Miller92000000000770.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.32
31Rebecca Heinze70000000000410.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
34Ginny Strand90000000000720.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
35Tatum Stratton100000000000720.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
40Hailey Maass1131000000000660.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.05.231
43Amber Casto1239000000000770.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.05.639
44Michaela Wheaton810000000000720.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.05.010